Pippali Fruit Powder

Pippali Fruit Powder

MOQ : 50 Kilogram

Business Type Exporter, Supplier
Family Piperaceae
Color Light Brown
Botanical Name Piper Longum
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location Worldwide

Product Details

Other Name
Magadhi,Kana,Ushana,Pipal,Long pepper,Indian long pepper
Odour
Characteristic

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "Pippali Fruit Powder" ?

Kilogram

Explore More Products



Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

WhatsApp Us